Nominations for Pioneer Trek
Rider Horse
Ride 1 - 400km Marathon on Tue Jun 25
2 Nominations
Briony Ledingham Brynjell Dynamo
Kristie Sheehan Ameehs
Ride 2 - 200km Mini Marathon on Tue Jun 25
1 Nominations
Grace Zagata Bellarine Pilgrim
Ride 4 - 100km Micro Marathon on Tue Jun 25
8 Nominations
Andrea Maltby Longrun Sharif
Celine Moulin Matta Mia Ahmahn
Chloe Smith Stoney Acres Trouble Maker
Clare Zagata Mister Victor
Hayley Smith Spider
Jodie Tilse Guns Blazing Legacy
Nadine Smith Kissabella Split
Virgina Pepper HR Nickle Rush
Ride 7 - 40km Intermediate Ride on Tue Jun 25
4 Nominations
Adrienne Kelley Brave Bow
Bridget Pedracini SC Bayou Instyle
Harmony Poppi Star Singer
Rejina Pedracini Rockybar Kokotunga Kid
Ride 8 - 20km Introductory Ride on Tue Jun 25
10 Nominations
Addison Odger Tall Timbers Buck
Brian Prove Bronson
Bronwyn Moon Rangemore Liberty
Gail Hamilton Warabong Niesha Desert Gem
Helen Tilse Kohnray Anakie
Melissa Longhurst Pioneer Park In Hollywood
Roxane Williamson Pickles
Russell Maltby Dakila Ramadeus
Vanessa Lobegeier Rahahn
Yvette Walsh Warabong Silver Sameer
Ride 12 - 20km Introductory Ride on Wed Jun 26
7 Nominations
Brian Prove Koah Lucindah
Bridget Pedracini SC Bayou Instyle
Bronwyn Moon Rangemore Liberty
Kathleen Bourchier Recoil
Melissa Longhurst Pioneer Park Wings of Sudan
Rejina Pedracini Rockybar Kokotunga Kid
Summer Ryland Rodney
Ride 16 - 20km Introductory Ride on Thu Jun 27
10 Nominations
Addison Odger Tall Timbers Buck
Brian Prove Bronson
Bridget Pedracini SC Bayou Instyle
Bronwyn Moon Rangemore Liberty
Gail Hamilton Warabong Niesha Desert Gem
Melissa Longhurst Pioneer Park In Hollywood
Rejina Pedracini Rockybar Kokotunga Kid
Roxane Williamson Pickles
Russell Maltby Dakila Ramadeus
Yvette Walsh Warabong Silver Sameer
Ride 21 - 20km Introductory Ride on Fri Jun 28
7 Nominations
Audrey Frere Charlemagne
Brian Prove Koah Lucindah
Bridget Pedracini SC Bayou Instyle
Bronwyn Moon Rangemore Liberty
Melissa Longhurst Pioneer Park Wings of Sudan
Rejina Pedracini Rockybar Kokotunga Kid
Vanessa Lobegeier Rahahn
Ride 24 - 40km Intermediate Ride on Sat Jun 29
2 Nominations
Brian Prove Bronson
Cameron Campbell Charlemagne
Ride 25 - 20km Introductory Ride on Sat Jun 29
12 Nominations
Addison Odger Tall Timbers Buck
Bridget Pedracini SC Bayou Instyle
Bronwyn Moon Rangemore Liberty
Caroline Bell Banjo - Kaydee Dundee
Catherine Tacon Oso Ziggy
Gail Hamilton Warabong Niesha Desert Gem
Melissa Longhurst Pioneer Park In Hollywood
Narelle Curry Regal Rhyme or Reason
Rejina Pedracini Rockybar Kokotunga Kid
Roxane Williamson Pickles
Russell Maltby Dakila Ramadeus
Yvette Walsh Warabong Silver Sameer
Back Event Page