Nominations for Windeyer June Ride
Rider Horse
Ride 1 - 40km Intermediate Ride on Sat Jun 22
9 Nominations
Allan Caslick A'Landell Max-Factor
Gail Fisher Cedar Ridge Whisper
Haydn Fisher Rosebrae Desert Storm
Heather Nagle Aloha Dash
Jennifer Caslick A'landell Mamu
Kate Pilley Jon De Le Tenison
Leanne Hickson Colo Reese
Louise Stevens Inshallah Indian Summer
Matthew Cronin Chalmers
Ride 2 - 20km Introductory Ride on Sat Jun 22
11 Nominations
Anne Walshaw Inshallah Silver Icon
Axelle Rateaud Karabil Giz
Brad Jones Shellal Jive
Byron Biffin Kat
Chris Noonan Ennovyar Deep Mystery
Madeline Burgin Clyde
Robin Gossip Raymar Amira
Rochelle Dawe Ozzie
Samantha Sparks Maloo
Shelley Jones Shellal Suede
Victoria Bonham Apex Sammy Whiskers
Ride 3 - 80km Endurance Ride on Sun Jun 23
42 Nominations
Allan Caslick Inshallah Just Imagine
Allison Knihinicki Newbury Magneticaa
Allix Jones Stella
Amelia Heafey Aloha Desert Thor
Arya South Jon De Le Hanna
Belinda Hollingworth Fazah Sabihah Amirah
Brian Swan Malaga Bay NF
Brigitte Lewis Yttrium Ammunition
Clare Fleming Duray Spartakos
Coco Edwards Teddy
Danielle Fotheringham Joey
Faith Johnson Milandi Smokey
Faith Robinson Espirit Serena
Garry Weis Espirit Jet
Georgia Johnson Henley Farm Rakkad
Geraldine Stuart Kolahai Jailahn
Greta Johnson JRK Cobra
Heather Nagle Aloha Dash
Ian Dreghorn Mountain Breeze Jacobite
Isabella Circosta Skilar Banjo
James Sheahan Razorback Quickstep
Jennifer Gilbertson All Aglow At Webbscreek
Jo-Anne Bailey Flash Lite Zerlinda
Julie Brooks A'landell Pirate
Kate Johnson Diamond R Digby
Kate Pilley Box Hill Jackpot
Kylie Jonkers Girilambone Constellation
Lara Duff Box Hill Pegasus
Lisa Snowball Marley
Lola Theroude Hamdallah Royal Triumph
Louise Piddington Cedar Ridge Hy Regard
Louise Stevens Ejen Park Kora
Michele Ladmore Azale Aladdin
Olive Moppett Box Hill Shiraz
Robin Gossip Raymar Amira
Sara Worner Lucanna Park Mystic Fire
Shannen Thorsby Kamikaze Golden Ace
Sharyn Coulston Brechenridge Moet
Sonia Bonham Box Hill Sapphire
Sophia Moppett Box Hill Moonshine
Tracey Morley Aloha Godetia
William Edwards Splash
Ride 4 - 40km Intermediate Ride on Sun Jun 23
5 Nominations
Erica Allan Jamal Desert Mist
Jo Davis Jimbarb Unity
Karlee Rose Dark Intentions
Leanne Hickson Colo Reese
Matthew Cronin A'Landell Questionable
Back Event Page